Darkwarez.Pl - Info darkwarez.pl

darkwarez receives about 15,250 unique visitors and 118,950 (7.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $122.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $82,263.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank darkwarez.pl is ranked number 27,965 in the world and 0.00305% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.8.5.
SEMrush

How popular is darkwarez.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
457,500
Daily Pageviews:
118,950 (7.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,965 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00305% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 87.2%90.1%481
United Kingdom 4.3%3.7%18306
Ireland 1.6%1.0%5959
United States 0.9%0.9%320915
Iceland 0.7%0.8%698
Netherlands 0.5%0.6%42823
France 0.5%0.2%106795

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dark***.pl
100.00%100.00%7.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush darkwarez.pl
Domain:
  darkwarez.pl
Rank:
  1,662,021
Organic Keywords:
  562
Organic Traffic:
  153
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
270
Total Backlinks:
  8,797
Follow Links:
  3,096
Nofollow Links:
  5,701
Referring Domains:
  300
Referring IPs:
  321

How socially engaged is darkwarez.pl?

Facebook:
  987
Google +:
  72
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much darkwarez.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$82,263.72
Daily Revenue:
$122.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,530.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is darkwarez.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.8.5
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.8.5

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does darkwarez.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(791 ms) 86 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

O renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  58

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to darkwarez.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 23 Jun 2016 00:06:26 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6a878012ce4df41171b4a31207***049914***40386; expires=Fri, 23-Jun-17 00:06:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.dark***.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://dark***.pl/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2b73b1acd3821fac-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 23 Jun 2016 00:06:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de09d7422cb8726ba036f35866584fa1a14***40386; expires=Fri, 23-Jun-17 00:06:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.dark***.pl; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2b73b1aed5360106-DFW

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-15
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: dark***.pl
registrant type: individual
nameservers: brad.ns.cloudflare.com.
sandy.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2006.02.15 14:22:05
last modified: 2016.01.18 02:12:30
renewal date: 2017.02.15 14:22:05

option created: 2011.01.19 13:09:01
option expiration date: 2017.01.19 13:09:01

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
home.pl S.A.

ul. Zbo┼╝owa 4

70-653 Szczecin

Polska/Poland

+48.914325555

+48.504502500

https://home.pl/kontakt

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

s3engage.com
21 secs
shankariasacademy.com
29 secs
ungravity.com
31 secs
8500.ru
48 secs
switch-blog.net
1 min
alt-dp.com
1 min
mp3add.com
1 min
guipl.com
1 min
gearhall.com
1 min
tigostar.com.gt
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
darkwarez.pl widget